ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12422003
nr 1242 2003
Mikael Persbrandt
(f. 1963), Sverige
Mikael Persbrandt (b. 1963), Sweden. Women. Signed, numbered 47/250. Subject: 56x40 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Kvinnor. Signerad, numrerad 47/250. Motivet: 56x40 cm
Mikael Persbrandt, Swedish actor and painter, born 1963.
1500
SEK 2200
Monday Mars 18 2019
at 19:32:43
1.000 kr
1.100 kr
1.600 kr
1.300 kr
1.400 kr (Robot)
1.500 kr
1.600 kr (Robot)
2.000 kr
1.800 kr
1.900 kr (Robot)
2.000 kr
2.000 kr (Robot)
- Thema-auction
Mar 18
Read more about Grafik
Mikael Persbrandt
Read more about Mikael Persbrandt